Classmate List and Profiles

     Contains profile information: 168
     Profile contains photos: 79
     In Memory: 50
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 33
     Military Service: 36
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 168    Newest Members: 167    Latest Comments: 115  


Nancy Adashek (Cameron)   
Mary Allen    
Cristine Anderson (Hempel)
Judith Anderson (Ruch)   
John Andrews
Dr. Roy Apter
Dr. Judith Auslander (Levene)    
Dr. Cynthia Bach (Hughes)    
Carole Beck (Schatz)  
Stephen Becker    
Thomas Beckmann   
Dan Begel   
Vicki Bendinger (King)    
Barbara Bennett (Pierce)   
Robert Berg
Lawrence Berk
Nathaniel Bernstein     
Andrew Billipp
Barbara Boat (Wright)   
Candy Bonville (Graulich)   
Susan Bott (Gleysteen)   
Lynn Brammer (Tieman)    
Lennie Brandt (Becker)   
Diane Braun (Nyberg)
Michael Brodd
Barbara Brooks (Klopatek)   
Pamela Brown (Trost)   
Dr. Scott Brumblay
Connie Bryson (Smith)    
Barbara Burns (Lauman)    
Carol Burns (Micklas)     
Suzanne Burns (Grossmann)   
Stephen Byrne
Steven Cefalu    
Richard Chernov   
Trish Christensen (Savage)   
Ginny Clark  
Penny Clauder (Holubowsky)   
Anne "Ahna" Cleveland    
Connie Clinton (Yersin)   
Sheri Cohen   
Gerald Conen  
Mary Jo Conners (Hencke)    
Dr. Jon Conrad   
Peter Copps    
Trevor Cramer     
Cheryl Crane (Fritz)   
Patricia Curley   
Cesar DeFlores   
Christine Del Buono
Katharine Delahunt (Copps)    
Mary Dick (Wasserman)    
Peter Dornbrook    
Dennis Double   
Richard Dousman   
Jill Doyle (Feerick)
Pam Dunlop (Becker)    
John Erbes    
Jean Erickson (Connor)   
Anne Ernst
Katharine Evans (Blumenthal)    
Dr. Leonard Fellman
Jeffrey Flack    
Peter Florsheim  
Fran Foley (Bolle)   
John Foley   
Francis Ford
Kenneth Frazier   
John French   
John Friedrich
Lynn Galazan (Levine)   
Cecilia Galindo
Dr. Michael Gaynon    
Patricia Gehweiler (Tietyen)   
Thomas Genz   
Susan Glinberg (Krauss)    
Deirdre Gonia (Halat)   
Dr. William Goodman  
Ellyn Gordon (Bold)   
Lance Gordon     
Richard Gray   
Frederick Greasby   
James Greening   
Barbara Gregory   
John Griffith   
James Grodin    
Judith--Judi Gronik (Moniot)   
Rodger Gruenwald     
Walter Gunville    
Thomas Gust   
H. Stephen Halloway    
Thomas Hamilton    
Valerie Hammond (Jablonka)   
Eliska (Ellie) Havelka (Stein)  
William Hayes    
Richard Heinze   
Paul Henningsen  
Gregory Hermsen     
Peter Hess     
Frederick "Rick" Holtz    
Virginia Horstmeyer (Perry)    
Betsy Hower   
Dennis Hultgren    
Charles Iverson (Iverson)   
Nancy Jacobson   
Alan Jahnke    
Jon Jankowski   
Judith Junge   
James Jurack     
Mark Kachel   
Robert Kalt    
Ted Kamin   
Barney Kaminsky   
James Kasch     
James Kashou   
Mardi Keenan (James)    
Sherrie Kehoss (Lee)   
Kevin Kelley   
Jeffrey Kervin    
Dr. James Kircher   
Jay Kolb    
Harriet Kozoll (Gollin)
Richard Krueger    
Mary Kurth (Mitsch)    
F. Michael Lange Jr.    
Sari Lavorgna   
Judy Lewis (Burdett)    
Ann Lindert (Hoffmann)   
Dr. Michael Lindsay    
Sharon "Rue" Link (Nelson)    
Bonnie Loeb (Dotson)   
Thomas Loke    
Deborah Lyons (Weimer)    
Isabel Magidson   
Anne Malone (Richardson)   
Charles Marohl
Jaris "Jari" Maurer (Mussotter)   
Richard McClean
Jill McCullough   
Hans Meier
Lindy Mercer (Wright)    
Dorothy Merrill (Jacobson)
Cynthia Merwin (Kahl)   
Dean Miller    
Mary Miller   
Thomas Miller    
Susan Milner (Fill)  
Jane Minash (Herman)
Susan Minnick (Flowers)    
Mignon Mlaker (Kent)
James Moebius
Lynn Molling (Titus)   
Robert Moore  
Judith Motte (Haugsland)    
Nancy Nauert (Smith)    
John Nelson     
Sue Nelson (Bartell)   
William Nigl   
Mimi Notestein   
Mary O'Donnell (Fulkerson)   
Betsy Ovitt    
Philip Oxman    
Dr. John Parks   
James Patmythes    
Lisa Peter (Taussig)    
David Philips    
Michael Phillipson   
Paul Phillipson     
Bruce Pollock   
Donald Post   
Jonathan Previant   
Bart Prieve    
Catherine Primeau (Sepper)    
Linda Quackenbush (Downes)   
Kay Rahmlow (Reinhart)    
John Riedinger   
John Roberts  
Carol Robnett (Imbs)   
Linda Robnett (Short)    
Marlene Rochwerger (Mayers)   
Gary Roller     
Barbara Rose (Abel)   
Jean Rose (Hamann)    
Thomas Ross   
Bill Rudrud   
Jane Russell (Hanson)    
Tom Russler  
Michael Sabin  
James Sager   
Nancy Samosky (Doonan)    
Gary Sapiro  
Veronica "Ronnie" Schmidt (Mueller)
Mary Lynn Schoeninger (Parks)   
Christine Schreiner (Servis)
H. George Schuler    
Richard Schultz  
Alan Schuminsky    
Candy Schwartz (Pindyck)    
Richard Schwartz    
Thomas Schwartzburg    
James Schwertfeger    
Candace Scott (Noe)    
C. Locke Scripps  
John Seefeld   
James Sernovitz
Robert Seymour
Linda Sherman   
Deborah Siewers (Surdyk)   
Fred Silver   
Neal Smaler   
Dianne Smith (Edwards)
Susan Snyder (Sumichrast)
Ellen Soref (Soren)    
David Spira    
Richard Steffen   
Allen Stehr    
Richard Steinmetz   
David (D. G. ) Stern   
Nan Steveling (Gering)    
Jillayne Stockland
Dr. Daniel Straus   
Julie Strauss (Even)  
Charles Streich   
Laura Stumpf (Zambrano)    
Steve Swedlow    
Geoffrey Tabakin   
Richard Tarney
Sheila Tarnow (Aldoroty)    
Thomas Tax    
Jill Thompson (Becker)   
Susan Lynn Thurwachter (Ten…)    
William Troyk   
Jeffrey Tucker   
William Urry
Renee Usow (Blatt)   
John Van Ouwerkerk    
Judy Verhaalen (Johnson)   
Ramey Watkins (Tomson)    
Jeffrey Watt
Edward Weber   
Richard Weil   
Vicki Weiner   
Michelle Wellons (Frey)    
Gail Wepfer (Wepfer)   
Robert Wexler   
Nancy Wilets (Chudacoff)    
Barbara "Bobbi" Wilson (Deans)    
Vivian Wilson (Fifrick)
Susan With (Radiske)    
Claire Wright (Wilkinson)
Kipsy Wurlitzer (Steinmetz)   
JoAnn Yampol (Rohyans Md)    
Clyde Yarne
David Yearsley   
Madeline Ziegler (Campbell)    
Madrice Zimmerman (Hacker)
John Zwicky   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.